Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice
Nice
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Nice
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
No smoking on site
Wi-Fi
No pets allowed
Dining
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room Comforts
Air conditioning
Heating
Sitting area
Dining table
Ironing facilities
Free toiletries
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
Policies
Check-in:from 16:00 until 23:00
Check-out:from 08:00 until 10:00
Licence number06088030700HT
Frequently asked questions
❓
Where is Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice situated?
Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice, situated in the Les Baumettes district of Nice, near Palais de l'Agriculture.
❓
What popular landmarks can we find near Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice?
Salle Jean Vigo, placed just 450metres from Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice is worth visiting.
❓
How far is Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice from the city centre?
Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice is placed within just 25 minutes' walk from the heart of the city.
❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
The check-in time at the accommodation is from 16:00 and check-out time is till 10:00.
❓
What restaurants near Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice can we visit?
Brasserie Le Magnan offers guests the chance to dine on European delicacies in a restaurant, all located 150 meters from Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice. Another option is Auberge saint antoine, where they can relish French dishes, located 300 metres away.
❓
Is internet available in Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice?
Wi-Fi can be found throughout the property at Charming Studio With Balcony & Pool -Heart Of Nice.
❓
Can guests expect a kitchen at this accommodation?
Yes, this accommodation offers an equipped kitchen and comes with an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware.